Aroostook League All-Stars

AROOSTOOK COUNTY, Me. (WAGM) - Aroostook League
2018 - 2019 Winter All - Aroostook

Boys Class B/C Basketball
Caribou: Alex Bouchard, Parker Deprey, Austin Findlen; Central Aroostook: Brayden Bradbury, Ben Thomas; Fort Fairfield: Dawson Watson; Fort Kent: Caleb Delisle, Camden Jandreau, Jace Rocheleau; Hodgdon: Josh Foster, Josh Palmer, Andrew Tuttle; Houlton: Nick Brewer, Keegan Gentle, Nolan Porter; Madawaska: Tristan Cyr; Presque Isle: Trace Cyr, Jason Dumais, Jonah Hudson

Girls Class B/C Basketball
Caribou: Taylor Labreck, Alexis Rodriquez, Taylor Skidgel; Central Aroostook: Maci Beals, Breann Bradbury, Ashlee Harris; Fort Fairfield: Cammi King-Demerchant; Fort Kent: Desaire Hafford; Hodgdon: Kora Lambert; Houlton: Mia Henderson, Olivia Henderson, Abbie Worthley; Madawaska: Jenna Dugal, Brianne Thibeault; Presque Isle: Maggie Castonguay, Maddie Michaud, Faith Sjoberg

Boys Class D Basketball
Ashland: Dylan Haley; Easton: Austin Carver, Camden Michaud; GHCA: Parker Brewer, Isaac Potter, Cole Winslow; Katahdin: John McNally; Southern Aroostook: Jayden Burpee, Garrett Siltz; Van Buren: Luc Perreault; Wisdom: Mason Sirois; Woodland: Drew Hayward, Sabre Phelps, Chris Plissey

Girls Class D Basketball
Ashland: Jamie Poulin, Olivia Tardie; East Grand: Mallory Gilman; Easton: Cecilia Morin; Katahdin: Lily Cullen; Shead: Madison Greenlaw; Southern Aroostook: Kacy Daggett, Kassidy Mathers, Makaelyn Porter; Van Buren: Leah Gendreau; Washburn: Kassie Farley; Wisdom: Alyssa Banville; Woodland: Emily Curtis, Brooke Russell, Sadie Smith

Nordic Events - Boys
Ashland: Clark Condon, Dane Driscoll; Caribou: Carter Belanger, Kyle Boucher, Tommy Pinette, Malachai Willey, Dakota Yakel; Fort Kent: Sam Albert, Cole Bennett, Dylan Hebert, Miguel Sanclemente, Colby Theriault; Madawaska: Matt Cyr, Dominic Lagasse, Ryan Levesque, Justin Pelletier, Brandon Ringuette; MSSM: Harrison Walters

Nordic Events - Girls
Ashland: Kylee Bolstridge, Willow Hall, Lacey Jandreau, Kassandra Nelson; Caribou: Macy Wakem; Fort Fairfield: Jessica Halsey; Fort Kent: Mya Eno, Nancy Martin; Madawaska: Isabelle Jandreau, Donna Morin, Emma Pelletier; MSSM: Dolcie Tanguay

Alpine Events – Boys
Central Aroostook: Nick Bradstreet, Bryant Grass, Grayson McKenney; Fort Kent: Josh Deprey, Devin Gagnon, Bryce Madore, Austin Plourde, Griffin Sibley, Carson Theriault; Madawaska: Pierre Hickey; Presque Isle: Riley Roderick; Wisdom: Jake Roy, Sam Roy

Alpine Events – Girls
Caribou: Edie Shea; Fort Kent: Morgan Cyr, Kailee Guimond, Sylvie Guimond, Kate Lamarre, Isabelle Lozier, Lindsay Ouellette, Elly Sirois, Mallory Sirois; Presque Isle: Izzy Higgins

Alpine/Nordic Events - Girls
Fort Kent: Alexis Lovley, Riley Sibley